Tuesday, February 2, 2010

YOU! YES, YOU!


hey you!
gv my faeez maiza back 2 me u BLOODY PLKN!

i miss my faeez maiza...
SOOO DAMN FUCKING MUCHO..
n heppy monthsarry syg..
i love u! muahh~

ps : last nite my neighbourhood went black out! nk lepas boring, me, angah, kibah, ibu and ayh played...... SPELLING BEE.
haha my frens called my family weird. it's an honour. seriously! *bkn sme family weird. haha!


2 comments:

anne kamil said...

hahaha , bukan main lagi dia dbn maiza ;D

nabel lah said...

:P.. sje gedik2 jerrr sygggg